Loading
Department Calendars




NOTE: Court Calendars listed here are updated daily at 2:30 pm, and again at 5:30 pm. Any change to the calendar after 5:30 pm will NOT be reflected until the calendar is generated again the next day. This includes matters added or removed from calendar.

Search Filter
Name: Department: Case Number: Date:  
#Name
Hearing Information
DeptChargeTime
Date
Case#
Def Atty
Change page:  1 2 
 Displaying page 1 of 2, items 1 to 200 of 251.
1 ABASOV, NATIG H OGLU
VOP ARRAIGNMENT
71-23103(A) VC 8:00 AM
6/27/2016
P13CRM8093
Majeed Samara - retained
2 AGUILERA, MARIA ELLEN
RETURN ON WARRANT
71-11550(A) HS 8:00 AM
6/27/2016
P14CRM0971
D. Stone
3 AGUILERA, MARIA ELLEN
RETURN ON WARRANT
71-11550(A) HS 8:00 AM
6/27/2016
P13CRM0931
D. Stone
4 ANDERSON, JOHN CODY
ARRAIGNMENT
71-23152(A) VC 8:00 AM
6/27/2016
P16CRM0492
5 ARRUDA, MARIA L
ARRAIGNMENT
71-23152(A) VC 8:00 AM
6/27/2016
P16CRM0547
6 BEESE, DEREK DUANE
ARRAIGNMENT
72-29825(B) PC 8:00 AM
6/27/2016
P16CRM0475
7 BRASWELL, JANEE MICHELLE
ARRAIGNMENT
71-F29800(A)(1) PC 8:00 AM
6/27/2016
P16CRF0181
8 TRACI BROWN VS TAD BROWN
Hearing: DCSS OSC/Motion Re: MODIFICATION OF CHILD SUPPORT
5  8:00 AM
6/27/2016
PFL20070775
9 CAST, MICHAEL PAUL
RETURN ON WARRANT
71-273.5(A) PC 8:00 AM
6/27/2016
P15CRF0378
A Clifford
10 CORKREAN, RICHARD GLEN
ARRAIGNMENT
71-23152(A) VC 8:00 AM
6/27/2016
P16CRM0444
11 DEARING, MAXINE JEAN
ARRAIGNMENT
71-11377(A) HS 8:00 AM
6/27/2016
P16CRM0475
12 DOWNS, JOSEPH LARRY
VOP ARRAIGNMENT
71-273.5(A) PC 8:00 AM
6/27/2016
P13CRM0791
Pro Per
13 FILO, GABOR
ARRAIGNMENT
71-23152(A) VC 8:00 AM
6/27/2016
P16CRM0443
14 FRANCO, ANNETTE
RETURN ON WARRANT
71-647(F) PC 8:00 AM
6/27/2016
P15CRM0848
15 FUENTES, ANTHONY JOHN
ARRAIGNMENT
71-23152(A) VC 8:00 AM
6/27/2016
P16CRM0494
16 FUENTES, ANTHONY JOHN
VOP ARRAIGNMENT
71-23103(A) VC 8:00 AM
6/27/2016
P14CRM0010
C. Ramos - Retained
17 GARCIA, MARCOS RODRIGUEZ
ARRAIGNMENT
71-23152(A) VC 8:00 AM
6/27/2016
P16CRM0496
18 GERRARD, BRENDAN HUGH
VOP ARRAIGNMENT
71-243(E)(1) PC 8:00 AM
6/27/2016
P14CRM0948
James Clark - Retained
19 GERRARD, BRENDAN HUGH
ARRAIGNMENT
71-273A(B) PC 8:00 AM
6/27/2016
P16CRM0469
20 GERRARDHALL, SANDRA LOUISE
ARRAIGNMENT
71-273A(B) PC 8:00 AM
6/27/2016
P16CRM0469
21 JOBADIAH GILES VS BRANDY GILES
Hearing: DCSS OSC/Motion Re: MODIFICATION OF CHILD SUPPORT
5  8:00 AM
6/27/2016
PFL20130030
22 GORDON, BRANDON SEBASTION
ARRAIGNMENT
71-23152(E) VC 8:00 AM
6/27/2016
P16CRM0495
23 GRIFFITH, RANDA LEIGH
RETURN ON WARRANT
71-11377(A) HS 8:00 AM
6/27/2016
P10CRM0555
T Jones
24 HASH, JAMES ARTHUR
ARRAIGNMENT
71-273.5(A) PC 8:00 AM
6/27/2016
P16CRM0499
25 HENDERSON, ANTHONY CHARLES
ARRAIGNMENT
71-14601.2(A) VC 8:00 AM
6/27/2016
P16CRM0544
26 HENDRICKS, JENNIFER DEBORAH
ARRAIGNMENT
71-23152(A) VC 8:00 AM
6/27/2016
P16CRM0471
27 HENSLEY, BAILEY SHEA
ARRAIGNMENT
71-242 PC 8:00 AM
6/27/2016
P16CRM0504
28 HERNANDEZ, KYLE DAVID
ARRAIGNMENT
71-23152(A) VC 8:00 AM
6/27/2016
P16CRM0478
29 HILTABRAND, DANIEL STERLING
VOP ARRAIGNMENT
71-664/602.5(B) PC 8:00 AM
6/27/2016
P14CRM0510
M. Johnson
30 HODGKIN, COURTNEY ARIS
ARRAIGNMENT
71-23152(A) VC 8:00 AM
6/27/2016
P16CRM0533
31 JENAVER HOSTETLER VS. JUSTIN VULGAMORE
Hearing: DCSS OSC/Motion Re: DETERMINE ARREARS AND INCREASE REPAYMENT
5  8:00 AM
6/27/2016
PFL20040846
32 HOWZE, BRYAN WADE
ARRAIGNMENT
71-23152(A) VC 8:00 AM
6/27/2016
P16CRM0477
33 HUFF, CHRISTOPHER
RETURN ON WARRANT
71-484(A) PC 8:00 AM
6/27/2016
P12CRM0835
S. Gellman
34 HUFF, CHRISTOPHER LEROY
RETURN ON WARRANT
71-484(A) PC 8:00 AM
6/27/2016
P14CRM0852
35 JACOBS, YVETTE DANIELLE
ARRAIGNMENT
71-23152(A) VC 8:00 AM
6/27/2016
P16CRM0546
36 JANES, CHERYL EARLINE
ARRAIGNMENT
71-243(E)(1) PC 8:00 AM
6/27/2016
P16CRM0532
37 JENSEN, BRENT JAMES
ARRAIGNMENT
71-14601.1(A) VC 8:00 AM
6/27/2016
P16CRM0476
38 JIRON, VINCENT ANGELO
RETURN ON WARRANT- ARGN
71-14601.2(A) VC 8:00 AM
6/27/2016
P15CRM1144
39 KELLY, JOHN NORMAN
ARRAIGNMENT
71-23152(A) VC 8:00 AM
6/27/2016
P16CRM0543
40 KING, JOEY KRISTINE
RETURN ON WARRANT- ARGN
71-14601.2(A) VC 8:00 AM
6/27/2016
P15CRM1166
41 KRUGER, DAVID J
RETURN ON WARRANT- ARGN
71-14601.2(A) VC 8:00 AM
6/27/2016
P15CRM0417
42 LESHKE, DON ROY
ARRAIGNMENT
71-14601.2(A) VC 8:00 AM
6/27/2016
P16CRM0545
43 LUCERO, CODY M
ARRAIGNMENT
71-243(E)(1) PC 8:00 AM
6/27/2016
P16CRM0582
44 LY, SINH HOANG
RETURN ON WARRANT
71-11377(A) HS 8:00 AM
6/27/2016
P14CRM0468
D. Stone
45 LYLE, KOLTON SCOTT
ARRAIGNMENT
71-23103 VC 8:00 AM
6/27/2016
P16CRM0474
46 MADRIGAL, JORGE AMARIO
ARRAIGNMENT
71-245(A)(1) PC 8:00 AM
6/27/2016
P16CRM0520
47 MARKER, DANIEL SCOTT
ARRAIGNMENT
71-23152(A) VC 8:00 AM
6/27/2016
P16CRM0617
48 MARTIN, MEGAN EILEEN
ARRAIGNMENT
71-11377(A) HS 8:00 AM
6/27/2016
P16CRM0497
49 MARTIN, MEGAN EILEEN
VOP ARRAIGNMENT
71-488/490.5(A) PC 8:00 AM
6/27/2016
P14CRM0103
M. Johnson
50 MARTINEZDELTORO, MARIO JUVENAL
ARRAIGNMENT
71-23152(A) VC 8:00 AM
6/27/2016
P16CRM0510
51 MATHEWS, RONALD RAY
RETURN ON WARRANT
71-459 PC 8:00 AM
6/27/2016
P14CRF0505
M. Johnson
52 MATHEWS, RONALD RAY
RETURN ON WARRANT
71-11377(A) HS 8:00 AM
6/27/2016
P14CRF0018
M. Johnson
53 MCALPIN, BRYCE MICHAEL
RETURN ON WARRANT
71-23152(E) VC 8:00 AM
6/27/2016
P15CRM0542
M. Johnson
54 MCDERMONT, STEVEN GREGORY
RETURN ON WARRANT
71-M11350(A) HS 8:00 AM
6/27/2016
P14CRF0636
M. Johnson
55 MCHATTON, KAREN LYNN
ARRAIGNMENT
71-23152(A) VC 8:00 AM
6/27/2016
P16CRM0564
56 MERCADO, EDUARDO
ARRAIGNMENT
71-14601.2(A) VC 8:00 AM
6/27/2016
P16CRM0473
57 KRISTA MEYER VS JUSTIN CLOWARD
HEARING: (FL) REVIEW HEARING CHILD SUPPORT
5  8:00 AM
6/27/2016
PFL20060262
58 MONTOYA, MELVIN GIOVANI
ARRAIGNMENT
71-F23153(A) VC 8:00 AM
6/27/2016
P16CRF0203
59 MOORE, SHERRY
ARRAIGNMENT
71-166(A)(4) PC 8:00 AM
6/27/2016
P16CRM0592
60 MORATZ, MARK STEVEN
ARRAIGNMENT
71-11377(A) HS 8:00 AM
6/27/2016
P16CRM0566
61 NANTHASAENG, NOUKAY
ARRAIGNMENT
71-130.14.260D1 CO 8:00 AM
6/27/2016
P16CRM0567
62 NELSEN, BRANDON THOMAS
ARRAIGNMENT
71-23152(A) VC 8:00 AM
6/27/2016
P16CRM0505
63 NORADETH, VIALADONE
ARRAIGNMENT
71-130.14.260D1 CO 8:00 AM
6/27/2016
P16CRM0567
64 OLSON, JOHN DAVID
RETURN ON WARRANT- ARGN
71-14601.1(A) VC 8:00 AM
6/27/2016
P16CRM0146
65 TIFFANY ORTEGA VS. MARK ORTEGA
Hearing: DCSS OSC/Motion Re: MODIFICATION OF CHILD SUPPORT
5  8:00 AM
6/27/2016
PFL20080322
66 PATTERSON, JEREMY SHON
RETURN ON WARRANT- ARGN
71-11377(A) HS 8:00 AM
6/27/2016
P13CRM1316
M. Johnson
67 PERILLO, NICHOLAS ANGELO
ARRAIGNMENT
71-11350(A) HS 8:00 AM
6/27/2016
P16CRM0511
68 PETERSON, CANDISE BREANA
VOP ARRAIGNMENT
71-23153(A) VC 8:00 AM
6/27/2016
P13CRF0177
C. Safranski
69 PETERSON, CANDISE BREANA
ARRAIGNMENT
71-31 VC 8:00 AM
6/27/2016
P16CRM0563
70 PURVES, TREVOR SCOTT
ARRAIGNMENT
71-23152(A) VC 8:00 AM
6/27/2016
P16CRM0561
71 RAGAN, CYNDY RACHELLE
ARRAIGNMENT
71-11550(A) HS 8:00 AM
6/27/2016
P15CRM0054
S. Gellman
72 RASMUSSEN, CHELSEA ANNE
ARRAIGNMENT
71-653M(A) PC 8:00 AM
6/27/2016
P16CRM0472
73 REED, DENA
ARRAIGNMENT
71-23152(A) VC 8:00 AM
6/27/2016
P16CRM0553
74 RICH, EDDY
RETURN ON WARRANT
71-11377(A) HS 8:00 AM
6/27/2016
P15CRM0793
D. Cramer
75 RIVARD, LEONARD ESDRAS
ARRAIGNMENT
71-23152(A) VC 8:00 AM
6/27/2016
P16CRM0506
76 ROSSI, GREGORY GALE
ARRAIGNMENT
71-23152(A) VC 8:00 AM
6/27/2016
P16CRM0554
77 ROSSI, GREGORY GALE
VOP ARRAIGNMENT
71-23152(A) VC 8:00 AM
6/27/2016
P14CRM0207
J. CLARK -RETAINED
78 RUTTGEN, CARL
ARRAIGNMENT
71-653M(B) PC 8:00 AM
6/27/2016
P16CRM0507
79 PERI RYAN VS ROCKNEY RYAN
Hearing: DCSS OSC/Motion Re: DETERMINE CHILD SUPPORT ARREARS/ REAPYMENT RATE
5  8:00 AM
6/27/2016
PFL20000493
80 SAETEURN, JOHNNY
ARRAIGNMENT
71-23152(A) VC 8:00 AM
6/27/2016
P16CRM0445
81 SANDER, LESLIE MASON
ARRAIGNMENT
71-14601.5(A) VC 8:00 AM
6/27/2016
P16CRM0524
82 SEARCY, THOMAS ALLEN
ARRAIGNMENT
71-11377(A) HS 8:00 AM
6/27/2016
P16CRM0525
83 SMITH, LEWIS WAYNE
ARRAIGNMENT
71-23152(A) VC 8:00 AM
6/27/2016
P16CRM0595
84 SMITH, LEWIS WAYNE
VOP ARRAIGNMENT
72-272(A)(1) PC 8:00 AM
6/27/2016
P14CRM0875
CAC - Adam Clark
85 SMITHSON, DILLON YASUNO
ARRAIGNMENT
71-11357(C) HS 8:00 AM
6/27/2016
P16CRM0489
86 SOLIS, TYSON ISAIAH
ARRAIGNMENT
71-23152(A) VC 8:00 AM
6/27/2016
P16CRM0481
87 SONG, SAMUEL EUN
ARRAIGNMENT
71-242 PC 8:00 AM
6/27/2016
P16CRM0577
88 STERN, SHANE THOMAS
ARRAIGNMENT
71-23152(E) VC 8:00 AM
6/27/2016
P16CRM0523
89 STJEAN, STEVEN MICHAEL
ARRAIGNMENT
71-11364 HS 8:00 AM
6/27/2016
P16CRM0480
90 STJEAN, STEVEN MICHAEL
RETURN ON WARRANT
71-484/488 PC 8:00 AM
6/27/2016
P15CRM0949
91 STOREY, SETH THOMAS WILLI
ARRAIGNMENT
71-23103(A) VC 8:00 AM
6/27/2016
P16CRM0482
92 SUGITANI, SHUNSUKE
ARRAIGNMENT
71-23152(E) VC 8:00 AM
6/27/2016
P16CRM0522
93 SZAMBEL, HOLLY JOY
VOP ARRAIGNMENT
71-11377(A) HS 8:00 AM
6/27/2016
P14CRM0801
D. Stone
94 TENNIS, AMBER ROSEMARY
ARRAIGNMENT
71-11377(A) HS 8:00 AM
6/27/2016
P15CRM1221
D. Stone
95 TENNIS, AMBER ROSEMARY
ARRAIGNMENT
71-11377(A) HS 8:00 AM
6/27/2016
P14CRM0491
D. Stone
96 TENNIS, AMBER ROSEMARY
ARRAIGNMENT
71-11377(A) HS 8:00 AM
6/27/2016
P14CRM0531
D. Stone
97 THOMAS, JAMES SCOTT
RETURN ON WARRANT
71-488 PC 8:00 AM
6/27/2016
P10CRM0909
D. Stone
98 THOMAS, DANIEL JASON
ARRAIGNMENT
71-537(A)(1) PC 8:00 AM
6/27/2016
P16CRM0490
99 THOMASON, STEVEN FREDRICK
ARRAIGNMENT
71-F245(A)(4) PC 8:00 AM
6/27/2016
P16CRF0214
100 THOMPSON, DAYCEON MALIK
VOD ARRAIGNMENT
71-11377(A) HS 8:00 AM
6/27/2016
P15CRM0931
C. Safranski
101 VOLBERT, MICHAEL CLAYTON
ARRAIGNMENT
71-14601.2(A) VC 8:00 AM
6/27/2016
P16CRM0487
102 WICKLUND, GRAYSON LEE
VOP ARRAIGNMENT
71-23152(E) VC 8:00 AM
6/27/2016
P15CRM0067
Angela Clifford
103 WILLIS, DANIEL JOHN
ARRAIGNMENT
71-23152(A) VC 8:00 AM
6/27/2016
P16CRM0446
104 WILSON, YAVANNA MAE
RETURN ON WARRANT- ARGN
71-14601.1(A) VC 8:00 AM
6/27/2016
P13CRM8220
M JOHNSON
105 WILSON, NICHOLAS ANTHONY
ARRAIGNMENT
71-F11379.6(A) HS 8:00 AM
6/27/2016
P16CRF0215
106 ALLEN, ZACHARY HARRISON
REVIEW RE: TAHOE TURNING POINT,06/06/2016, 8:30,3,
31-F23153(A) VC 8:30 AM
6/27/2016
S14CRF0190
J. Warden
107 ALLEN, ZACHARY HARRISON
VOP FURTHER PROCEEDINGS
31-F23153(A) VC 8:30 AM
6/27/2016
S14CRF0190
J. Warden
108 AMATO, CHRISTOPHER JOSEPH
RESTITUTION HEARING
31-F245(A)(1) PC 8:30 AM
6/27/2016
S16CRF0018
J. Warden
109 ANGEL, TIMOTHY MICHAEL
READINESS AND SETTLEMENT CONFERENCE
31-F211 PC 8:30 AM
6/27/2016
S16CRF0051
J. Warden
110 ANGEL, TIMOTHY MICHAEL
HEARING: POST RELEASE COMMUNITY SUPERVISION FURTHE R PROCEEDINGS
31-F3455 PC 8:30 AM
6/27/2016
S16CJR0005A
J. Warden
111 BARRAGAN, CARLOS
HEARING: POST RELEASE COMMUNITY SUPERVISION FURTHE R PROCEEDINGS
31-F3455 PC 8:30 AM
6/27/2016
S15CJR0005B
J. Warden
112 BOWMAN, JENNIFER IRENE
VOP FURTHER PROCEEDINGS
31-602(M) PC 8:30 AM
6/27/2016
S14CRM0132
J. Warden
113 BOWMAN, JENNIFER IRENE
PRE-PRELIMINARY HEARING
31-F245(A)(1) PC 8:30 AM
6/27/2016
S16CRF0069
J. Warden
114 BOWMAN, JENNIFER IRENE
VOP FURTHER PROCEEDINGS
31-F245(A)(1) PC 8:30 AM
6/27/2016
S14CRF0228
J. Warden
115 BOWMAN, JENNIFER IRENE
VOP FURTHER PROCEEDINGS
31-148(A)(1) PC 8:30 AM
6/27/2016
S16CRM0135
J. Warden
116 BRADSHAW, CALEB D
HEARING: FURTHER PROCEEDINGS MANDATORY COMMUNITY SUPERVISION
21-F487(A) PC 8:30 AM
6/27/2016
P15CRF0085
C. Safranski
117 BROOKS, MICHAEL RAYMOND
REVIEW RE: PATIENT STATUS,09/14/2015, 8:30,2,
21-F187(A) PC 8:30 AM
6/27/2016
P02CRF0336
W Dittmann
118 BURNS, ANDREW JOE
PRE-PRELIMINARY HEARING
31-F273A(A) PC 8:30 AM
6/27/2016
S16CRF0075
T. Pappas
119 BURNS, ANDREW J
VOP FURTHER PROCEEDINGS
31-148(A)(1) PC 8:30 AM
6/27/2016
P15CRM0519
T. Pappas
120 BURROUGHS, KEVIN JAMES
TRIAL SETTING CONFERENCE
21-F290.015(A) PC 8:30 AM
6/27/2016
P14CRF0702
T Jones
121 BURROUGHS, KEVIN JAMES
FURTHER PROCEEDINGS ON PAROLE VIOLATION
21-F3000.08 PC 8:30 AM
6/27/2016
P15PAR0067
T Jones
122 CALLAHAN, BRIAN JUDE
READINESS AND SETTLEMENT CONFERENCE
31-23152(A) VC 8:30 AM
6/27/2016
S15CRM0427
R. Woelfel
123 CALLISTER, GARY CLARK
VOP FURTHER PROCEEDINGS
21-23152(A) VC 8:30 AM
6/27/2016
P13CRM1241
M. Johnson
124 CALLISTER, GARY CLARK
TRIAL SETTING CONFERENCE
21-23152(A) VC 8:30 AM
6/27/2016
P16CRM0598
M. Johnson
125 COMBS, RYAN ALLEN
TRIAL SETTING CONFERENCE
11-14601.2(A) VC 8:30 AM
6/27/2016
P15CRM1051
T Jones
126 COMBS, RYAN ALLEN
VOP FURTHER PROCEEDINGS
11-23152(A) VC 8:30 AM
6/27/2016
P12CRM0346
T Jones
127 COMBS, RYAN ALLEN
READINESS AND SETTLEMENT CONFERENCE
11-23152(A) VC 8:30 AM
6/27/2016
P15CRM0108
T Jones
128 COOPER, GARRY HERBERT
Motion RE: CONTINUE PRELIM,
21-F245(A)(4) PC 8:30 AM
6/27/2016
P15CRF0437
Susan Gellman
129 CORRON, GERALD RYAN
TRIAL SETTING CONFERENCE
21-243(E)(1) PC 8:30 AM
6/27/2016
P16CRM0608
D. Stone
130 CUEVAS, ELFEGO EDGAR
HEARING RE: RESTITUTION - 1202.4(f)(3)(I),05/16/2016, 8:30,1, (Pre-Dispo)
11-F288.5 PC 8:30 AM
6/27/2016
P13CRF0437
W. Dittmann
131 DECOSTA, SHAWN MICHAEL
HEARING RE: 1368 REPORT,02/01/2016, 8:30,3, (Post-Dispo)
31-148(A)(1) PC 8:30 AM
6/27/2016
S13CRM0397
J. Warden
132 DECOSTA, SHAWN MICHAEL
HEARING RE: 1368 PC REPORT,02/01/2016, 8:30,3, (Pre-Dispo)
31-F459 PC 8:30 AM
6/27/2016
S16CRF0002
J. Warden
133 DECOSTA, SHAWN MICHAEL
HEARING RE: 1368 PC REPORT,02/01/2016, 8:30,3, (Post-Dispo)
31-148(A)(1) PC 8:30 AM
6/27/2016
S14CRM0418
J. Warden
134 DENNISON, ALAN VINCENT
RESTITUTION HEARING
31-F459 PC 8:30 AM
6/27/2016
S14CRF0169
L. London
135 DENNISON, ALAN VINCENT
HEARING: SHOW PROOF RE: SALVATION ARMY PGRM,06/27/2016, 8:30,3, (POST-DISPO)
31-F459 PC 8:30 AM
6/27/2016
S14CRF0169
L. London
136 DO, HUY
READINESS AND SETTLEMENT CONFERENCE
31-F21310 PC 8:30 AM
6/27/2016
S16CRF0004
R. Woelfel
137 EBNER, MICHAEL PAUL
ARRAIGNMENT
31-F594(B)(1) PC 8:30 AM
6/27/2016
S16CRF0061
138 EVANS, MATTHEW GRAY
PRE-PRELIMINARY HEARING
31-F211/212.5(C) PC 8:30 AM
6/27/2016
S16CRF0064
J. Warden
139 FLACK, DEMIA RASHON
Motion RE: Demurrer,06/27/2016, 8:30,1,
11-9.38.020 CO 8:30 AM
6/27/2016
P14CRM0660
T Jones
140 FLACK, DEMIA RASHON
HEARING RE: Early Settlement Conference,06/27/2016, 8:30,1, (Pre-Dispo)
11-9.38.020 CO 8:30 AM
6/27/2016
P14CRM0660
T Jones
141 FOX, TAYLOR JAMES
Motion RE: DEMURRER,06/27/2016, 8:30,2,
21-F3000.08 PC 8:30 AM
6/27/2016
P16PAR0077
Public Defender
142 FOX, TAYLOR JAMES
ARRAIGNMENT VIOLATION OF PAROLE
21-F3000.08 PC 8:30 AM
6/27/2016
P16PAR0077
Public Defender
143 FREDERIC, ELLIOT JAMES
TRIAL SETTING CONFERENCE
11-273.5(A) PC 8:30 AM
6/27/2016
P16CRF0190
C Safranski
144 FREDERIC, ELLIOT JAMES
ARRAIGNMENT
11-273.5(A) PC 8:30 AM
6/27/2016
P16CRF0190
C Safranski
145 FRYE, LAWRENCE LEON
TRIAL SETTING CONFERENCE
11-2006 FG 8:30 AM
6/27/2016
P15CRM1198
D. Cramer
146 S. GALLEGOS v M. HERNANDEZ PEREZ
TRIAL DE NOVO
4  8:30 AM
6/27/2016
SSC20150091
147 GARCIA, GILBERT ANTHONY
VOP FURTHER PROCEEDINGS
31-F69 PC 8:30 AM
6/27/2016
S14CRF0144
J. Warden
148 GAROFALOS, JOHN
PRE-PRELIMINARY HEARING
31-F311.11(A) PC 8:30 AM
6/27/2016
S16CRF0047
R. Woelfel
149 GLIKO, MICHAEL WILLIAM
READINESS AND SETTLEMENT CONFERENCE
11-11377(A) HS 8:30 AM
6/27/2016
P15CRM0333
W Dittmann
150 GRIFFIN, STANLEY DALE
READINESS AND SETTLEMENT CONFERENCE
31-F273.5(A) PC 8:30 AM
6/27/2016
S15CRF0149
J. Castellanos
151 GRUBE, DAVID MARSHALL
HEARING RE: Proof of Community Service,05/09/2016, 8:30,1, (Pre-Dispo)
11-594(A) PC 8:30 AM
6/27/2016
P15CRM0200
W Dittmann
152 HARRIS, BRANTLY
REVIEW RE: Transport to State Hosptial,06/27/2016, 8:30,2,
21-F286(C)(2) PC 8:30 AM
6/27/2016
P15CRF0350
D. Stone
153 STEPHEN HINOTE VS. PAMELA HINOTE
HEARING: MANDATORY SETTLEMENT CONFERENCE
6  8:30 AM
6/27/2016
PFL20150628
154 HOFFER, MICHAEL ALLEN
Motion RE: CONTINUE JURY TRIAL,
11-F664(E)/187 PC 8:30 AM
6/27/2016
P15CRF0261
James Clark - Retained & Brian
155 HOGREFE, ANGELA AUTUMN
JUDGMENT AND SENTENCING
21-F496D(A) PC 8:30 AM
6/27/2016
P16CRF0059
C. Safranski
156 HOLSTON, THERON KENNETH
FURTHER PROCEEDINGS ON PAROLE VIOLATION
11-F3000.08 PC 8:30 AM
6/27/2016
P16PAR0076
Public Defender
157 HOPKINS, TROY MAXWELL
READINESS AND SETTLEMENT CONFERENCE
31-F422 PC 8:30 AM
6/27/2016
S15CRF0150
J. Warden
158 HOPKINS, TROY MAXWELL
FURTHER PROCEEDINGS ON PAROLE VIOLATION
31-F3000.08 PC 8:30 AM
6/27/2016
S15PAR0016
J. Warden
159 HOWE, JERROLD JAY
READINESS AND SETTLEMENT CONFERENCE
21-F18720 PC 8:30 AM
6/27/2016
P13CRF0320
C SAFRANSKI
160 HUDSON, JEFFREY ALLEN
HEARING: SHOW PROOF RE: 52-WK BATTERERS TREATMENT PGRM,06/06/2016, 8:30,3, (POST-DISPO)
31-F273.5(A) PC 8:30 AM
6/27/2016
S15CRF0131
J. Warden
161 HUDSON, JEFFREY ALLEN
REVIEW RE: SALVATION ARMY PROGRAM,06/27/2016, 8:30,3,
31-F273.5(A) PC 8:30 AM
6/27/2016
S15CRF0131
J. Warden
162 HUNTINGTON, FREDERIC GERRY
REVIEW RE: TREATMENT STATUS,05/16/2016, 8:30,2,
21-F664/187(A) PC 8:30 AM
6/27/2016
P03CRF0398
W Dittmann
163 JOHN D. JESSEN VS. JENNIE K. JESSEN
HEARING: (FL) MANDATORY SETTLEMENT CONFERENCE
6  8:30 AM
6/27/2016
PFL20140792
164 LEO C. KING VS. LORI S. KING
HEARING: (FL) MANDATORY SETTLEMENT CONFERENCE
6  8:30 AM
6/27/2016
PFL20120372
165 LINDA KOEHN VS DAVID KOEHN
HEARING: (FL) MANDATORY SETTLEMENT CONFERENCE
6  8:30 AM
6/27/2016
PFL20120787
166 STEVEN KRSHUL VS JENNIFER KRSHUL
HEARING: (FL) MANDATORY SETTLEMENT CONFERENCE
6  8:30 AM
6/27/2016
PFL20120325
167 LANGDON, REX RAYMOND
TRIAL SETTING CONFERENCE
21-14601.2(A) VC 8:30 AM
6/27/2016
P15CRM1104
W. Dittmann for C. Safranski
168 ERIKA LARSSON VS MATTIAS LARSSON
HEARING: MANDATORY SETTLEMENT CONFERENCE
6  8:30 AM
6/27/2016
PFL20150771
169 SONYA LOSSIUS V PATRICK SAWYER
HEARING: MANDATORY SETTLEMENT CONFERENCE
6  8:30 AM
6/27/2016
PFL20150249
170 MAHER, GUINNAVERE LARA
TRIAL SETTING CONFERENCE
11-22450(A) VC 8:30 AM
6/27/2016
P15CRM1105
S. Gellman
171 MARINO, ANTHONY JOSEPH
VOP FURTHER PROCEEDINGS
31-F459 PC 8:30 AM
6/27/2016
S13CRF0027
K. Hunt
172 MARINO, ANTHONY JOSEPH
VOP FURTHER PROCEEDINGS
31-F459 PC 8:30 AM
6/27/2016
S14CRF0232
K. Hunt
173 MARTINEZ, PETER
PRE TRIAL CONFERENCE
21-192(C)(2) PC 8:30 AM
6/27/2016
P15CRM1115
W. Bradley Holmes- Retained
174 DEBBIE MARTINEZ VS. JAIME MARTINEZ
HEARING: MANDATORY SETTLEMENT CONFERENCE
6  8:30 AM
6/27/2016
PFL20060537
175 MCCOY, MICHAEL EDMOND
REVIEW RE: 1605 PC QUARTERLY REPORT,05/16/2016, 8:30,2,
21-F422 PC 8:30 AM
6/27/2016
P01CRF0119
T Jones
176 MEDRANO, MANUEL RICKY
READINESS AND SETTLEMENT CONFERENCE
31-F10851(A) VC 8:30 AM
6/27/2016
S16CRF0034
M. Ralphs
177 MOONEY, ELIZABETH CAROLYN
READINESS AND SETTLEMENT CONFERENCE
32-F10851(A) VC 8:30 AM
6/27/2016
S16CRF0034
J. Castellanos
178 MORRISON, PATRICK TODD
READINESS AND SETTLEMENT CONFERENCE
11-242 PC 8:30 AM
6/27/2016
P15CRM0497
C Safranski
179 ORR, JESSE DEAN
READINESS AND SETTLEMENT CONFERENCE
21-F288A(F) PC 8:30 AM
6/27/2016
P14CRF0606
W Dittmann
180 ORR, JESSE DEAN
HEARING RE: TRAILING P14CRF0606,06/27/2016, 8:30,2, (Pre-Dispo)
21-23152(A) VC 8:30 AM
6/27/2016
P14CRM1023
W Dittmann
181 OVERFIELD, NICHOLAS ALLEN
VOP FURTHER PROCEEDINGS
41-23152(E) VC 8:30 AM
6/27/2016
S15CRM0750
J. Castellanos
182 OVERFIELD, NICHOLAS ALLEN
VOP FURTHER PROCEEDINGS
41-11350(A) HS 8:30 AM
6/27/2016
S15CRM0552
J. Castellanos
183 OVERFIELD, NICHOLAS ALLEN
VOP FURTHER PROCEEDINGS
41-11377(A) HS 8:30 AM
6/27/2016
S15CRM0638
J. Castellanos
184 PHILLIPS, MICHAEL CHARLES
TRIAL SETTING CONFERENCE
11-5653 FG 8:30 AM
6/27/2016
P16CRM0175
M. Johnson
185 JOAN QUINTANA VS. RAY QUINTANA
HEARING: MANDATORY SETTLEMENT CONFERENCE
6  8:30 AM
6/27/2016
PFL20140631
186 MICHAEL RALSTON V TWYLA RALSTON
HEARING: (FL) MANDATORY SETTLEMENT CONFERENCE
6  8:30 AM
6/27/2016
PFL20150356
187 DEENA RILEY VS ROBERT RILEY
HEARING: (FL) MANDATORY SETTLEMENT CONFERENCE
6  8:30 AM
6/27/2016
PFL20150498
188 RIORDAN, LEVI CHARLES
READINESS AND SETTLEMENT CONFERENCE
31-F23152(A) VC 8:30 AM
6/27/2016
P16CRF0026
W. Cole
189 RIORDAN, LEVI CHARLES
PRE-PRELIMINARY HEARING
31-F23152(A) VC 8:30 AM
6/27/2016
S15CRM0472
W. Cole
190 SALTER, JOSHUA JOSEPH
ARRAIGNMENT
31-F594(B)(1) PC 8:30 AM
6/27/2016
S16CRF0061
191 TRELOAR, SEAN DITTON
TRIAL SETTING CONFERENCE
11-23152(A) VC 8:30 AM
6/27/2016
P15CRM0844
D. Cramer
192 VAZQUEZANTOGIORGI, RAMON GABREEL
HEARING RE: MODIFICATION OF PROTECTIVE ORDER, (Post-Dispo)
31-F273.5(A) PC 8:30 AM
6/27/2016
S15CRF0086
J. Castellanos
193 WEISHAAR, ANTHONY JOSEPH
READINESS AND SETTLEMENT CONFERENCE
21-14601.2(A) VC 8:30 AM
6/27/2016
P15CRM0449
W Dittmann
194 ZACHARIAS, RACHEL KRISTINE
BAIL REVIEW HEARING
31-F459 PC 8:30 AM
6/27/2016
S16CRF0073
J. Castellanos
195 ALEX BORBA, ET AL VS ROBERT C. TERHUNE, III, ET AL
HEARING: COURT TRIAL (SHORT CAUSE). TIME ESTIMATE 4:00 HOURS
9  9:00 AM
6/27/2016
PC20140503
196 GINTER, SCOTT HAYDON
HEARING RE: 1170.18(f) Reclassifiction/Reduction
21-F459 PC 9:15 AM
6/27/2016
P13CRF0417
M. Atwell
197 REMY, BRANDON G
HEARING RE: 1170.18(f) Reclassifiction/Reduction
21-F2800.2 VC 9:15 AM
6/27/2016
PV95F00129
W Dittmann
198 REMY, BRANDON GRAE
HEARING RE: 1170.18(f) Reclassifiction/Reduction
21-F496D(A) PC 9:15 AM
6/27/2016
P13CRF0558
W Dittmann
199 REMY, BRANDON GRAE
HEARING RE: 1170.18(b) Resentencing/Reduction
21-F10851(A) VC 9:15 AM
6/27/2016
P13CRF0307
W Dittmann
200 REMY, BRANDON GRAE
HEARING RE: 1170.18(f) Reclassifiction/Reduction
21-F2800.2(A) VC 9:15 AM
6/27/2016
P12CRF0572
W Dittmann
© 2015 Superior Court of El Dorado County