Superior Court of California, County of El Dorado

Our Mission

To preserve and enhance the rule of law in El Dorado County by providing all persons a fair, efficient, and accessible forum for resolving disputes, protecting public safety, and righting wrongs.

NOTE: Court Calendars listed here are updated nightly 2:30 pm, and again at 5:30 pm. Any change to the calendar after 5:30 pm will NOT be reflected until the calendar is generated again the next day. This includes matters added or removed from calendar.

The calendar shows upcoming appearances for cases within 60 days of today's date. Appearances scheduled beyond 60 days are not displayed.

#Name
Hearing Information
DeptChargeTime
Date
Case#
Def Atty
Change page:  1 2 
 Displaying page 1 of 2, items 1 to 200 of 359.
1 ALLISON R JILBERT VS J TREVOR JILBERT
Hearing: DCSS OSC/Motion Re: SEEK WORK
5  8:00 AM
1/26/2015
PFL20090843
2 ALLISON R JILBERT VS J TREVOR JILBERT
HEARING: APPEARANCE OF JUDGMENT DEBTOR J. TREVOR JILBERT
5  8:00 AM
1/26/2015
PFL20090843
3 ALLISON R JILBERT VS J TREVOR JILBERT
Hearing: DCSS OSC/Motion Re: DETERMINE ARREARS AND REPAYMENT RATE
5  8:00 AM
1/26/2015
PFL20090843
4 SHELLY L OATES VS ROBERT OATES JR
Hearing: DCSS OSC/Motion Re: MOD CS
5  8:00 AM
1/26/2015
PFL20080703
5 ERIC H SOMMER VS LISA C SOMMER
Hearing: DCSS OSC/Motion Re: CHILD SUPPORT
5  8:00 AM
1/26/2015
PFL20080096
6 AMBER M. STOUT VS. ANDREW J. STOUT
Hearing: DCSS OSC/Motion Re: MODIFICATION OF CHILD SUPPORT
5  8:00 AM
1/26/2015
PFL20040900
7 AGUILERA, ROBERT SILVA
RETURN ON WARRANT
71-23152(A) VC 8:30 AM
1/26/2015
P13CRM0979
Public Defender
8 JENNIFER ALEXANDER VS JEFFREY ALEXANDER
HEARING: (FL) MANDATORY SETTLEMENT CONFERENCE
6  8:30 AM
1/26/2015
PFL20090580
9 ALLEN, ZACHARY HARRISON
HEARING RE: USE OF MEDICAL MARIJUANA,01/26/2015, 8:30,3, (Post-Dispo)
31-F23153(A) VC 8:30 AM
1/26/2015
S14CRF0190
L. London
10 ANDERSON, JOHN ANDREW
TRIAL SETTING CONFERENCE
11-243(E)(1) PC 8:30 AM
1/26/2015
P14CRM0523
C. PARKHURST - RETAINED
11 MICHELLE AULBACH VS JEREMY AULBACH
HEARING RE: CHILD SUPPORT
5  8:30 AM
1/26/2015
PFL20090099
12 AXTON, MICHAEL STEPHEN
HEARING RE: TRANSPORTATION TO NAPA,01/26/2015, 8:30,3, (Post-Dispo)
31-F245(C) PC 8:30 AM
1/26/2015
S14CRF0198
B. Matos
13 BAKER, PATRICK BRYAN
VOP FURTHER PROCEEDINGS
31-148(A)(1) PC 8:30 AM
1/26/2015
S12CRM0382
B. Matos
14 BAKER, PATRICK BRYAN
VOP FURTHER PROCEEDINGS
31-F140(A) PC 8:30 AM
1/26/2015
S13CRF0208
B. Matos
15 BALL, WOODLEY WARREN
READINESS AND SETTLEMENT CONFERENCE
21-594(A) PC 8:30 AM
1/26/2015
P13CRM1520
D. Stone
16 BARNES, LADONNA MARIE
READINESS AND SETTLEMENT CONFERENCE
11-23152(A) VC 8:30 AM
1/26/2015
P14CRM0159
D Nims
17 BENECKE, CHYNNA ROSEMARIE
JUDGMENT AND SENTENCING
31-F245(A)(1) PC 8:30 AM
1/26/2015
S14CRF0213
L. London
18 BENNETT, SHANE DARIN
VOP FURTHER PROCEEDINGS
31-F496(A) PC 8:30 AM
1/26/2015
S09CRF0329
B. Matos
19 BENNETT, SHANE DARIN
HEARING RE: 1170.18(b) Resentencing/Reduction
31-F496(A) PC 8:30 AM
1/26/2015
S09CRF0329
B. Matos
20 BERGERON, SCOTT LLOYD
ORDER TO SHOW CAUSE Re: Completion of Anger Mngt Level II,
71-F646.9(B) PC 8:30 AM
1/26/2015
P13CRF0302
D Cramer
21 BRADLEY, DAVID
RETURN ON WARRANT- ARGN
71-11364.1(A) HS 8:30 AM
1/26/2015
P14CRM0925
22 BRANCH, EVAN MICHAEL
PRE TRIAL CONFERENCE
21-11377(A) HS 8:30 AM
1/26/2015
P14CRM0545
D. Stone
23 BRANCH, EVAN MICHAEL
HEARING RE: PTC/Entry of Plea,01/26/2015, 8:30,2, (Pre-Dispo)
23-11550(A) HS 8:30 AM
1/26/2015
P14CRM0989
D. Stone
24 BRENICH, ROMAN NIKOLAYEVICH
RETURN ON WARRANT
71-23103(A) VC 8:30 AM
1/26/2015
P14CRM1221
D. Nims
25 CARSEY, APRIL MARIE
HEARING RE: F.P. RESTITUTION,08/25/2014, 8:30,3, (Post-Dispo)
31-F459 PC 8:30 AM
1/26/2015
S13CRF0142
B. Matos
26 CARTER, DAVID ALLEN
READINESS AND SETTLEMENT CONFERENCE
13-14601.2(A) VC 8:30 AM
1/26/2015
P14CRM0801
CAC - S Tapson
27 CARTER, ADAM EDWARD
HEARING RE: EXTENSION FOR COMMUNITY SERVICE, (Post-Dispo)
71-F487(A) PC 8:30 AM
1/26/2015
P13CRF0692
James Clark - Retained
28 CHAPMANDAVIS, NICOLLE MARIE
READINESS AND SETTLEMENT CONFERENCE
11-10851(A) VC 8:30 AM
1/26/2015
P11CRM1448
D Stone
29 CHERMS, GREGORY ALLEN
PRE-PRELIMINARY HEARING
11-F11358 HS 8:30 AM
1/26/2015
P14CRF0576
Donald Heller - Retained
30 CHERMS, GREGORY ALLEN
PRE-PRELIMINARY HEARING
11-F11358 HS 8:30 AM
1/26/2015
P14CRF0576
Donald Heller - Retained
31 CHERUKARA, GEORGE THOMAS
HEARING RE: PLEA OR SET TRIAL,01/26/2015, 8:30,1, (Pre-Dispo)
11-25658(A) BP 8:30 AM
1/26/2015
P14CRM0648
S. Tapson - Retained
32 SHANNON CHEYNE VS ADAM CHEYNE
HEARING: (FL) MANDATORY SETTLEMENT CONFERENCE
6  8:30 AM
1/26/2015
PFL20130354
33 GAYLE CHUNG VS KIERAN CHUNG
HEARING: MANDATORY SETTLEMENT CONFERENCE
6  8:30 AM
1/26/2015
PFL20070575
34 CLARK, RUTH VIOLET
ARRAIGNMENT
71-F459 PC 8:30 AM
1/26/2015
P15CRF0013
35 CLEMENTS, KARL DANE
TRIAL SETTING CONFERENCE
21-F11378 HS 8:30 AM
1/26/2015
P14CRF0306
C. Safranski
36 COBLE, GARY JOHN
ARRAIGNMENT
71-23152(A) VC 8:30 AM
1/26/2015
P14CRM0728
37 MARK CRAIG VS CAROLYNE CRAIG
HEARING: (FL) MANDATORY SETTLEMENT CONFERENCE
6  8:30 AM
1/26/2015
PFL20110078
38 CURTIS, JIM VON
PRE TRIAL CONFERENCE
21-23152(A) VC 8:30 AM
1/26/2015
P14CRM1333
C. Parkhurst - Retained
39 DAVIDSON, CAITLIN LEIGH
PRE TRIAL CONFERENCE
310-241(C) PC 8:30 AM
1/26/2015
S14CRF0183
P. Palant
40 DAY, CODY FRANKLIN
VOD ARRAIGNMENT
71-11550(A) HS 8:30 AM
1/26/2015
P13CRM1515
CAC - Adam Clark
41 DERIEUX, TYLER LEE
PRE TRIAL CONFERENCE
11-25662(A) BP 8:30 AM
1/26/2015
P14CRM1234
D Nims
42 DESY, JEFFREY SCOTT
PRE TRIAL CONFERENCE
11-69 PC 8:30 AM
1/26/2015
P14CRM0472
M Johnson
43 DINARDO, CHASSADY RAE
RETURN ON WARRANT
71-11377(A) HS 8:30 AM
1/26/2015
P14CRM0636
M. Johnson
44 DINARDO, CHASSADY RAE
RETURN ON WARRANT
71-23152(A) VC 8:30 AM
1/26/2015
P14CRM0462
M. Johnson
45 JANE DOE VS. JEN BLOCK AND SABRINA OWEN
HEARING WRIT OF HABEAS CORPUS
4  8:30 AM
1/26/2015
SC20150014
46 DOMINGUEZ, NIKOLAS ALFRED
Hearing RE: 1170.18 PC Resentencing / Reduction
21-F211 PC 8:30 AM
1/26/2015
P12CRF0606
C. Safranski
47 DUCKERSTAGGS, ANDREA LEIGH
PRE-PRELIMINARY HEARING
31-F273A(A) PC 8:30 AM
1/26/2015
S14CRF0117
J. Morgenstern
48 DUNN, PAUL STUART
VOD ARRAIGNMENT
71-F11350(A) HS 8:30 AM
1/26/2015
P14CRF0152
S. Gellman
49 DUVALLE, DAVID ANTHONY
TRIAL SETTING CONFERENCE
11-273.6(A) PC 8:30 AM
1/26/2015
P14CRM1194
M. Johnson
50 ELDRIDGE, JAMES DOUGLAS
HEARING RE: Trailing P13CRF0681,03/14/2014, 8:30,2, (Pre-Dispo)
21-F23153(A) VC 8:30 AM
1/26/2015
P13CRF0461
J. MITTELSTADT - RETAINED
51 ELDRIDGE, JAMES DOUGLAS
READINESS AND SETTLEMENT CONFERENCE
21-F23153(A) VC 8:30 AM
1/26/2015
P13CRF0681
J. MITTELSTADT - RETAINED
52 ELMER, SARA ELIZABETH
Hearing RE: 1170.18 PC Resentencing / Reduction
31-F487(A) PC 8:30 AM
1/26/2015
S09CRF0112
A. Spicer
53 FAMA, JULIEANNE MARIE
READINESS AND SETTLEMENT CONFERENCE
11-11550(A) HS 8:30 AM
1/26/2015
P14CRM0887
D. Stone
54 FAMA, JULIEANNE MARIE
VOP FURTHER PROCEEDINGS
11-11550(A) HS 8:30 AM
1/26/2015
P11CRM0599
D. Stone
55 FIFER, CHRISTINA LOIS
TRIAL SETTING CONFERENCE
21-23152(E) VC 8:30 AM
1/26/2015
P14CRM0926
D. Stone
56 FLORES, OSCAR ANIBAL
VOP ARRAIGNMENT
31-F664/211 PC 8:30 AM
1/26/2015
S12CRF0058
B. Matos
57 DOMINIQUE FORRESTER VS. TRIMONT LAND ET. AL
JURY TRIAL. TIME ESTIMATE: 7 days 0:00 hours
9  8:30 AM
1/26/2015
PC20120138
58 FRANKLIN, ANDREA ELIZABETH
TRIAL SETTING CONFERENCE
21-459.5 PC 8:30 AM
1/26/2015
P14CRF0670
D Cramer
59 FRASER, ROBERT THOMAS
PRE-PRELIMINARY HEARING
31-F459 PC 8:30 AM
1/26/2015
S14CRF0245
B. Matos
60 GIFFIN, STEVEN LEE
VOD ARRAIGNMENT
71-F11350(A) HS 8:30 AM
1/26/2015
P14CRF0418
C. Safranski
61 GONZALES, LAUREN NICHOLE
READINESS AND SETTLEMENT CONFERENCE
13-11377(A) HS 8:30 AM
1/26/2015
P13CRM1076
D. Stone
62 GONZALEZ, MARIE LOUISA
VOD ARRAIGNMENT
71-11550(A) HS 8:30 AM
1/26/2015
P13CRM1219
David Nims
63 GOULART, LISA MARIE
HEARING RE: Proof of Progress AA/CS,01/26/2015, 8:30,7, (Post-Dispo)
71-20002(A) VC 8:30 AM
1/26/2015
P14CRM8118
Pro Per
64 GOULDING, JOSEPH WAYNE
TRIAL SETTING CONFERENCE
11-11377(A) HS 8:30 AM
1/26/2015
P13CRM0741
D STONE
65 GOULDING, JOSEPH WAYNE
VOP FURTHER PROCEEDINGS
11-4060 BP 8:30 AM
1/26/2015
P13CRF0122
D STONE
66 GREEN, BRAD MICHAEL
VOD ARRAIGNMENT
71-11377(A) HS 8:30 AM
1/26/2015
P14CRM0638
Public Defender
67 HALLEY, CHARLES RICHARD
PRE-PRELIMINARY HEARING
11-F11358 HS 8:30 AM
1/26/2015
P14CRF0598
CAC - James Clark
68 HANNIFIN, MINDI ANNETTE
READINESS AND SETTLEMENT CONFERENCE
13-11364.1(A) HS 8:30 AM
1/26/2015
P14CRM0858
CAC - S Tapson
69 HASEGAWA, DIANE LYNN
READINESS AND SETTLEMENT CONFERENCE
21-597.1 PC 8:30 AM
1/26/2015
P13CRM1290
D STONE
70 HENLE, KELSEY MARIE
VOP ARRAIGNMENT
71-488/490.5(A) PC 8:30 AM
1/26/2015
P13CRM1421
M. Johnson
71 HENLE, KELSEY MARIE
RETURN ON WARRANT- ARGN
71-484(A) PC 8:30 AM
1/26/2015
P14CRM1148
72 HERNANDEZ, RONNIE
READINESS AND SETTLEMENT CONFERENCE
11-F23152(A) VC 8:30 AM
1/26/2015
P13CRF0521
D. Cramer
73 HERZOG, MARISSA NICOLE
HEARING RE: PTC/Entry of Plea,12/22/2014, 8:30,1, (Pre-Dispo)
21-23152(A) VC 8:30 AM
1/26/2015
P14CRM1249
D Stone
74 HISKES, JOHN GRANT
TRIAL SETTING CONFERENCE
21-23152(A) VC 8:30 AM
1/26/2015
P14CRM0152
D Nims for M Johnson
75 HOFF, ANDREW JOSEPH
VOD ARRAIGNMENT
71-F11377(A) HS 8:30 AM
1/26/2015
P14CRF0590
CAC - James Clark
76 HOUIN, ADAM JOHN
PRE-PRELIMINARY HEARING
11-F11358 HS 8:30 AM
1/26/2015
P14CRF0598
DAVID BROOKS
77 HUGHES, RICK MARTIN
HEARING: POST RELEASE COMMUNITY SUPERVISION FURTHE R PROCEEDINGS
31-F3455 PC 8:30 AM
1/26/2015
S12CJR0002
R. Banning
78 HUGHES, RICK MARTIN
ARRAIGNMENT ON INFORMATION
31-F23152(A) VC 8:30 AM
1/26/2015
S14CRF0149
R. Banning
79 INGRAM, THEODORE TODD
HEARING RE: HARPER MEDICAL REPORT,01/26/2015, 8:30,3, (Post-Dispo)
31-F245(A) PC 8:30 AM
1/26/2015
SLT1788
L. London
80 IVANYUK, PAVEL
VOD ARRAIGNMENT
71-11350(A) HS 8:30 AM
1/26/2015
P12CRF0344
Public Defender
81 JAIME, TAYLOR CHRISTIAN
PRE-PRELIMINARY HEARING
31-F245(A)(1) PC 8:30 AM
1/26/2015
S14CRF0248
L. London
82 NADEZHDA G JONES VS ROBERT TATOM JONES
HEARING: MANDATORY SETTLEMENT CONFERENCE
6  8:30 AM
1/26/2015
PFL20130928
83 JORDAN, KAMECA TOWANNA
ARRAIGNMENT
71-9.38.020 CO 8:30 AM
1/26/2015
P15CRM0057
84 KELLY, ASHLENE CRYSTAL
VOD ARRAIGNMENT
71-F11350(A) HS 8:30 AM
1/26/2015
P12CRF0582
D. Cramer
85 KENDALL, SPENCER GLENN
PRE-PRELIMINARY HEARING
31-F245(A)(1) PC 8:30 AM
1/26/2015
S14CRF0020
Public Defender
86 KLITSCH, SKYLOR STEPHEN
HEARING: SHOW PROOF RE: COMPLETION OF COMM SERVICE,01/26/2015, 8:30,3, (POST-DISPO)
31-25400(C)(5) PC 8:30 AM
1/26/2015
S13CRF0059
R. Banning
87 LACAVERA, CRYSTAL LEE
PRE TRIAL CONFERENCE
21-M11350(A) HS 8:30 AM
1/26/2015
P11CRF0661
M. Ralphs
88 LANE, DEBBIE MARIE
PRE-PRELIMINARY HEARING
31-F245(A)(1) PC 8:30 AM
1/26/2015
S14CRF0225
R. Banning
89 LANE, SHANNON CHRISTINE
PRE-PRELIMINARY HEARING
31-F23153(A) VC 8:30 AM
1/26/2015
S14CRF0233
William Cole
90 LARSON, MATTHEW STEVEN
TRIAL SETTING CONFERENCE
11-14601.1(A) VC 8:30 AM
1/26/2015
P14CRM8067
D STONE FOR M JOHNSON
91 LARSON, MATTHEW STEVEN
TRIAL SETTING CONFERENCE
11-273.5(A) PC 8:30 AM
1/26/2015
P14CRM0663
D STONE FOR M JOHNSON
92 LAWSON, NITA EILEEN
VOD ARRAIGNMENT
71-11377(A) HS 8:30 AM
1/26/2015
P12CRM1138
C Ramos - Retained
93 LEE, ALEXANDER HEATH
ARRAIGNMENT
71-F273.5(A) PC 8:30 AM
1/26/2015
P15CRF0019
94 LEWIS, MARTIN ROBERT
MODIFICATION OF SENTENCE
21-23152(A) VC 8:30 AM
1/26/2015
P12CRM0426
M Johnson
95 LOEFFLER, JENNIFER ANN
VOD ARRAIGNMENT
71-F11350(A) HS 8:30 AM
1/26/2015
P12CRF0182
D. HEAPE
96 LOPEZ, GERALD DEAN
PRE-PRELIMINARY HEARING
31-F23152(A) VC 8:30 AM
1/26/2015
S14CRF0114
R. Banning
97 LOPEZ, JASON MICHAEL
ARRAIGNMENT
31-F10851(A) VC 8:30 AM
1/26/2015
S14CRF0188
98 LOPEZ, JASON MICHAEL
ARRAIGNMENT
31-242 PC 8:30 AM
1/26/2015
S14CRM0680
99 LOPEZ, FORTUNATO
ARRAIGNMENT
71-F11358 HS 8:30 AM
1/26/2015
P15CRF0008
100 RONALD LYNG VS. MELINDA LANG
HEARING: (FL) MANDATORY SETTLEMENT CONFERENCE
6  8:30 AM
1/26/2015
PFL20140151
101 MAGEE, JEREMY MATHEW
VOD ARRAIGNMENT
71-11377(A) HS 8:30 AM
1/26/2015
P14CRM0464
M. Johnson
102 MAGEE, JEREMY MATHEW
VOD ARRAIGNMENT
71-11550(A) HS 8:30 AM
1/26/2015
P14CRM0463
M. Johnson
103 MARIER, RICK LEE
VOD ARRAIGNMENT
71-11377(A) HS 8:30 AM
1/26/2015
P14CRM0035
M. Johnson
104 MARINO, ANTHONY JOSEPH
HEARING RE: SURRENDER DATE,01/12/2015, 8:30,3, (Post-Dispo)
31-F459 PC 8:30 AM
1/26/2015
S13CRF0027
P. Palant
105 MARINO, ANTHONY JOSEPH
PRE-PRELIMINARY HEARING
31-F459 PC 8:30 AM
1/26/2015
S14CRF0232
P. Palant
106 MARINO, ANTHONY JOSEPH
VOP FURTHER PROCEEDINGS
31-F459 PC 8:30 AM
1/26/2015
S13CRF0027
P. Palant
107 MARRERCRAIG, BRANDON HOWARD
PRE TRIAL CONFERENCE
11-243(E)(1) PC 8:30 AM
1/26/2015
P14CRM0942
D. Nims
108 MARTIN, NICOLE RACHELLE
TRIAL SETTING CONFERENCE
11-23152(A) VC 8:30 AM
1/26/2015
P14CRM0268
D. Nims
109 MCBROOM, DARRELL KENNETH
VOD ARRAIGNMENT
71-11377(A) HS 8:30 AM
1/26/2015
P14CRM0900
S. Gellman
110 MCPARTLAND, KELLI MICHELLE
Hearing RE: 1170.18 PC Resentencing / Reduction
21-F459 PC 8:30 AM
1/26/2015
P11CRF0086
C. SAFRANSKI
111 MCTEGGART, DYLAN JAMES
ARRAIGNMENT ON INFORMATION
31-F422 PC 8:30 AM
1/26/2015
S14CRF0183
R. Banning
112 MEADER, ROBERT WAYLAND
TRIAL SETTING CONFERENCE
21-23152(A) VC 8:30 AM
1/26/2015
P14CRM1178
M. Johnson
113 MEADER, ROBERT WAYLAND
HEARING RE: PTC/Entry of Plea,01/05/2015, 8:30,2, (Pre-Dispo)
21-23152(A) VC 8:30 AM
1/26/2015
P14CRM1261
Public Defender
114 MEDINA, JOSE VASQUEZ
JUDGMENT AND SENTENCING
31-F245(A)(1) PC 8:30 AM
1/26/2015
S14CRF0213
J. Casetellanos
115 MEDRANOJAQUEZ, HUGO CESAR
PRE-PRELIMINARY HEARING
31-F211 PC 8:30 AM
1/26/2015
S14CRF0193
A. Spicer
116 MERRY, SHELBY PAULINE
HEARING RE: JAIL TURN-IN EXTENSION, (Post-Dispo)
71-148.9(A) PC 8:30 AM
1/26/2015
P14CRM0877
James Clark - Retained
117 MESSER, KATRINA MARIE
TRIAL SETTING CONFERENCE
11-F11377(A) HS 8:30 AM
1/26/2015
P14CRF0119
Steve Tapson - CAC
118 MESSER, KATRINA MARIE
VOP FURTHER PROCEEDINGS
11-11377(A) HS 8:30 AM
1/26/2015
P10CRM0834
Steve Tapson - CAC
119 MEYER, TIMOTHY CHARLES
VOD ARRAIGNMENT
71-F11377(A) HS 8:30 AM
1/26/2015
P14CRF0280
C Safranski
120 MILES, RICARDO DEVONCIAN
RETURN ON WARRANT
71-487(B)(3) PC 8:30 AM
1/26/2015
P08CRM0723
T Jones
121 MOISAN, LORRAINE WENDA
PRE-PRELIMINARY HEARING
31-484(A) PC 8:30 AM
1/26/2015
S14CRM0463
R. Banning
122 MONAGHAN, MICHAEL JOHN
Motion RE: HOUSE ARREST,
31-F243(D) PC 8:30 AM
1/26/2015
S12CRF0046
R. Woelfel
123 MORA, JOSE ROMULDO
Motion RE: MODIFICATION OF JAIL TIME,
31-23152(A) VC 8:30 AM
1/26/2015
S13CRM0624
R. Banning
124 MORA, JOSE ROMULDO
Motion RE: MODIFICATION OF JAIL TIME,
31-23152(A) VC 8:30 AM
1/26/2015
S13CRM0438
R. Banning
125 MORA, JOSE ROMULDO
Motion RE: MODIFICATION OF JAIL TIME,
31-273.6(A) PC 8:30 AM
1/26/2015
S14CRM0210
R. Banning
126 MORAN, JOHNNY FRANCIS
PRE-PRELIMINARY HEARING
11-F11358 HS 8:30 AM
1/26/2015
P14CRF0576
S GELLMAN
127 MORENO, RAUL JONATHAN
1368 PC PLACEMENT
21-F288.7(A) PC 8:30 AM
1/26/2015
P12CRF0496
Jesus Rodriguez - Retained app
128 MULCREVY, SEAN PATRICK
HEARING RE: Status of Appeal,08/25/2014, 8:30,1, (Post-Dispo)
11-11357(A) HS 8:30 AM
1/26/2015
P13CRM1384
T JONES
129 MURPHEY, RYAN PATRICK
MODIFICATION OF SENTENCE
71-23152(A) VC 8:30 AM
1/26/2015
P13CRM1554
M. Johnson
130 MYERS, DOUGLAS JAMES
VOP ARRAIGNMENT
21-459 PC 8:30 AM
1/26/2015
P09CRM1004
C Safranski
131 MYERS, DOUGLAS JAMES
VOP FURTHER PROCEEDINGS
21-459 PC 8:30 AM
1/26/2015
P09CRM1004
C Safranski
132 MYERS, DOUGLAS JAMES
PRE TRIAL CONFERENCE
21-148(A)(1) PC 8:30 AM
1/26/2015
P14CRM0104
C Safranski
133 MYERS, DOUGLAS JAMES
VOP FURTHER PROCEEDINGS
21-23152(A) VC 8:30 AM
1/26/2015
P07CRM1817
C Safranski
134 MYERS, DOUGLAS JAMES
VOP ARRAIGNMENT
21-23152(A) VC 8:30 AM
1/26/2015
P07CRM1817
C Safranski
135 NATHAN, CRYSTAL LYNN
RETURN ON WARRANT- ARGN
71-11377(A) HS 8:30 AM
1/26/2015
P14CRM1210
136 NICHOLS, ROBERT SEAN
RETURN ON WARRANT- ARGN
72-11550(A) HS 8:30 AM
1/26/2015
P14CRF0288
137 NORTON, JENNIFER ANNE
VOD ARRAIGNMENT
71-273A(B) PC 8:30 AM
1/26/2015
P14CRM0012
M. Johnson
138 ONDRICEK, BRYAN DANIEL
READINESS AND SETTLEMENT CONFERENCE
11-11377(A) HS 8:30 AM
1/26/2015
P14CRM0135
M. Johnson
139 ONEILL, JOHN ALBERT
ARRAIGNMENT
71-25400(A)(1) PC 8:30 AM
1/26/2015
P15CRM0026
140 OPPEDISANO, MICHAEL CARL
VOD ARRAIGNMENT
71-F11377(A) HS 8:30 AM
1/26/2015
P13CRF0500
W. Dittman
141 ORR, JESSE DEAN
PRE TRIAL CONFERENCE
21-23152(A) VC 8:30 AM
1/26/2015
P14CRM1023
D. Cramer
142 ORR, JESSE DEAN
TRIAL SETTING CONFERENCE
21-F288A(F) PC 8:30 AM
1/26/2015
P14CRF0606
D. Cramer
143 PALMER, JENELLE ANN
PRE-PRELIMINARY HEARING
11-F11358 HS 8:30 AM
1/26/2015
P14CRF0598
DAIN WEINER
144 PATTON, KITTERAN CAMMON
RETURN ON WARRANT- ARGN
71-529.5(C) PC 8:30 AM
1/26/2015
P10CRM1515
145 PAXIAO, JEREMY JAY
ARRAIGNMENT ON INFORMATION
21-F10851(A) VC 8:30 AM
1/26/2015
P13CRM1055
T. Jones
146 PEARSON, LYNN EDMON
PRE-PRELIMINARY HEARING
11-F136.1(A)(1) PC 8:30 AM
1/26/2015
P14CRF0719
CAC-DAVID BROOKS
147 PECSI, JUSTIN MICHAEL
VOP SENTENCING
31-273.5(A) PC 8:30 AM
1/26/2015
S13CRF0163
J. Castellanos
148 PECSI, JUSTIN MICHAEL
HEARING: SHOW PROOF RE: SALVATION ARMY PGRM COMPLIANCE,11/17/2014, 8:30,3, (POST-DISPO)
31-273.5(A) PC 8:30 AM
1/26/2015
S13CRF0163
J. Castellanos
149 PECSI, JUSTIN MICHAEL
HEARING: SHOW PROOF RE: SALVATION ARMY PRGM COMPLIANCE,11/17/2014, 8:30,3, (POST-DISPO)
31-F11351 HS 8:30 AM
1/26/2015
S13CRF0069
J. Castellanos
150 PECSI, JUSTIN MICHAEL
VOP SENTENCING
31-F11351 HS 8:30 AM
1/26/2015
S13CRF0069
J. Castellanos
151 PELLOW, BRADY MICHAEL
ARRAIGNMENT
71-23152(A) VC 8:30 AM
1/26/2015
P15CRM0017
152 PETTY, CRAIG RANDALL
VOD ARRAIGNMENT
72-11550(A) HS 8:30 AM
1/26/2015
P14CRF0637
Pro Per
153 POST, STEVEN WILLIAM
Motion RE: CONTINUANCE,
31-F664/187 PC 8:30 AM
1/26/2015
S14CRF0159
T. Johnson
154 POWERS, JOSHUA RYAN
HEARING RE: JAIL MODIFICATION, (Post-Dispo)
71-14601.2(A) VC 8:30 AM
1/26/2015
P13CRM8172
Pro Per
155 JENNY PRZYGRODZKA VS. ALAN STAINER
HEARING: (FL) MANDATORY SETTLEMENT CONFERENCE
6  8:30 AM
1/26/2015
PFL20090430
156 PURCELL, PHILLIP ROBERT
PRE-PRELIMINARY HEARING
31-F10980(C)(2) WI 8:30 AM
1/26/2015
S14CRF0192
D. Rogers
157 RAGAN, JERAMY JOEL
HEARING RE: Trailing P14CRM0169,01/26/2015, 8:30,2, (Pre-Dispo)
21-11377(A) HS 8:30 AM
1/26/2015
P14CRM0609
D STONE FOR M JOHNSON
158 RAGAN, JERAMY JOEL
VOP FURTHER PROCEEDINGS
21-23152(A) VC 8:30 AM
1/26/2015
P11CRM0127
D STONE FOR M JOHNSON
159 RAGAN, JERAMY JOEL
READINESS AND SETTLEMENT CONFERENCE
21-243(E)(1) PC 8:30 AM
1/26/2015
P14CRM0169
D STONE FOR M JOHNSON
160 RAMOS, ALBERT
VOP ARRAIGNMENT
31-F29800(A)(1) PC 8:30 AM
1/26/2015
S14CRF0174
D. Rogers
161 RANCATORE, CHRISTOPHER THOMAS
VOP FURTHER PROCEEDINGS
31-F11350(A) HS 8:30 AM
1/26/2015
S12CRF0146
D. Rogers
162 RANCATORE, CHRISTOPHER THOMAS
VOP SENTENCING
31-23152(A) VC 8:30 AM
1/26/2015
S11CRM0148
D. Rogers
163 RANDAZZO, SAMANTHA ROSE
RESTITUTION HEARING
31-F245(C) PC 8:30 AM
1/26/2015
S14CRF0148
D. Rogers
164 RANZONI, MICHAEL RAY
HEARING RE: VOP ARGN further proceedings,01/26/2015, 8:30,3, (Post-Dispo)
31-23152(A) VC 8:30 AM
1/26/2015
S12CRM0831
P. PALANT
165 RANZONI, MICHAEL RAY
ARRAIGNMENT
31-F2800.2(A) VC 8:30 AM
1/26/2015
S15CRF0004
P. PALANT
166 RICHEY, JARED LAYTIN
VOP ARRAIGNMENT
71-F487(A) PC 8:30 AM
1/26/2015
P12CRF0161
Pro Per
167 RICKETTS, RICHARD RAYMOND
ORDER TO SHOW CAUSE Re: SIGNED PROBATION ORDERS,
71-23152(A) VC 8:30 AM
1/26/2015
P14CRM0810
Wm Wright - Retained
168 ROACH, KAYMYN
HEARING: SHOW PROOF RE: 52-WK BATTERERS TREATMENT PGRM,01/26/2015, 8:30,3, (POST-DISPO)
31-F273.5(A) PC 8:30 AM
1/26/2015
S14CRF0022
D. Rogers
169 ROBERTS, JASON NATHANIEL
HEARING: SHOW PROOF RE: TAHOE TURNING POINT,01/26/2015, 8:30,3, (POST-DISPO)
31-F273.5(A) PC 8:30 AM
1/26/2015
S13CRF0055
D. Rogers
170 ROBERTS, JASON NATHANIEL
HEARING: SHOW PROOF RE: TAHOE TURNING POINT,01/26/2015, 8:30,3, (POST-DISPO)
31-F273.5(E)(1) PC 8:30 AM
1/26/2015
S13CRF0057
D. Rogers
171 ROSS, ANTHONY ALLEN
VOP FURTHER PROCEEDINGS
31-F422 PC 8:30 AM
1/26/2015
S14CRF0175
D. Rogers
172 TRACY ROSS VS RYAN NORMAN
HEARING: MANDATORY SETTLEMENT CONFERENCE
6  8:30 AM
1/26/2015
PFL20140291
173 ROUNDS, ANTHONY RAYMOND
PRE TRIAL CONFERENCE
32-148(A)(1) PC 8:30 AM
1/26/2015
S14CRF0117
D. Rogers
174 SCHIMPF, JEREMIAH JACOB
PRE-PRELIMINARY HEARING
11-F11358 HS 8:30 AM
1/26/2015
P14CRF0598
CAC - E. Davenport
175 SCHULER, LISA MARIE
READINESS AND SETTLEMENT CONFERENCE
31-23152(A) VC 8:30 AM
1/26/2015
S12CRM0955
Bruce Kapsack.
176 SHAW, STEVEN ALVIN
HEARING RE: PTC/Entry of Plea,10/27/2014, 8:30,1, (Pre-Dispo)
12-11364.1(A) HS 8:30 AM
1/26/2015
P14CRM1083
M JOHNSON
177 SIDQE, RASHID FAHIM
JUDGMENT AND SENTENCING
11-F23153(A) VC 8:30 AM
1/26/2015
P14CRF0134
T Jones
178 SINGH, SUDESH
ARRAIGNMENT ON INFORMATION
31-664/207A PC 8:30 AM
1/26/2015
S14CRF0230
D. Rogers
179 SINGH, SUDESH
PRE TRIAL CONFERENCE
31-23152(E) VC 8:30 AM
1/26/2015
S14CRM0144
D. Rogers
180 SNYDER, TIMOTHY EDWARD
RETURN ON WARRANT
71-14601.2(A) VC 8:30 AM
1/26/2015
P12CRM8197
J Clark - Retained
181 SPRUITENBURG, JOSEPH MICHAEL
VOP ARRAIGNMENT
71-602.1 PC 8:30 AM
1/26/2015
P11CRM0571
Pro Per
182 STARRS, EDWARD ROBERT
ARRAIGNMENT
71-I14601.1(A) VC 8:30 AM
1/26/2015
P15CRI0002
183 STEVENSON, CHRISTOPHER JOHN
ARRAIGNMENT
21-496(A) PC 8:30 AM
1/26/2015
P15CRM0019
184 STEVENSON, CHRISTOPHER JOHN
TRIAL SETTING CONFERENCE
21-484(A)/666 PC 8:30 AM
1/26/2015
P14CRF0638
M. Ralphs
185 STEWART, DAVID MARSHALL
PRE TRIAL CONFERENCE
11-11377(A) HS 8:30 AM
1/26/2015
P14CRM1083
E. Schlueter - Retained
186 STTHOMAS, KELLIE LYNN
READINESS AND SETTLEMENT CONFERENCE
21-23152(A) VC 8:30 AM
1/26/2015
P14CRM0717
D. Stone
187 SULLIVAN, GARY LEE
ARRAIGNMENT
71-415 PC 8:30 AM
1/26/2015
P15CRM0050
188 SUMMEY, CHACE MCKENZIE
REVIEW RE: JAIL TIME SERVED,01/26/2015, 8:30,2,
21-11377(A) HS 8:30 AM
1/26/2015
P12CRM1369
D Nims
189 BECKY L SUTTON VS DONALD L SUTTON
HEARING: (FL) MANDATORY SETTLEMENT CONFERENCE
6  8:30 AM
1/26/2015
PFL20060639
190 TASCHNER, JOSHUA LEE
ORDER TO SHOW CAUSE Re: Proof of Book & Release,
71-484(A) PC 8:30 AM
1/26/2015
P14CRM0614
D. Stone
191 TORRES, JUAN CARLOS
HEARING: SHOW PROOF RE: 52-WK BATTERER'S TREATMENT,12/29/2014, 8:30,3, (POST-DISPO)
31-F243(D) PC 8:30 AM
1/26/2015
S12CRF0246
D. Rogers
192 TRACY, SAMUEL
READINESS AND SETTLEMENT CONFERENCE
21-10980(C)(1) WI 8:30 AM
1/26/2015
P14CRM0425
D. Stone
193 TYLER, JOHN EDWARD
VOD ARRAIGNMENT
71-11550(A) HS 8:30 AM
1/26/2015
P13CRM1179
T Jones
194 VANO, DONNA LORRAINE
JUDGMENT AND SENTENCING
31-2800.2(A) VC 8:30 AM
1/26/2015
S14CRF0199
D. Rogers
195 VANO, DONNA LORRAINE
VOP SENTENCING
31-23152(A) VC 8:30 AM
1/26/2015
S13CRM0083
D. Rogers
196 ARACELY VERGARA VS. EDUARDO MERCADO
HEARING: MANDATORY SETTLEMENT CONFERENCE
6  8:30 AM
1/26/2015
PFL20140396
197 VOLOSIN, JEFFREY DAVID
PRE-PRELIMINARY HEARING
31-F288(C)(1) PC 8:30 AM
1/26/2015
S12CRF0219
D. Rogers
198 VOLOSIN, JEFFREY DAVID
CASE REVIEW HEARING
31-29825(A) PC 8:30 AM
1/26/2015
S12CRM0175
D. Rogers
199 VOMORDE, LAURA MITCHELL
TRIAL SETTING CONFERENCE
21-273A(A) PC 8:30 AM
1/26/2015
P14CRM0744
D. Stone
200 WAKE, JOHN JOSEPH
PRE TRIAL CONFERENCE
11-11364.1(A) HS 8:30 AM
1/26/2015
P14CRM0282
D. Stone